Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)16Sascha GrünholzMelli's Mädels15:130:6
2.)16Jürgen GrzegorzewskiMelli's Mädels14:230:9
3.)18Christian EichholzDC Lakritze14:429:9
4.)16Lukas PiwowarskiThe Walking Darts12:427:12
5.)16Patrick TerlindenDC Ruhraue-112:426:13
6.)18Norbert EichholzDC Lakritze12:628:18
7.)18Sascha BirgelDC Iron Eagles-212:625:16
8.)15Herbert KettelDC Wanner Darthouse-211:424:11
9.)16Sven VerhuelsdonkThe Walking Darts10:624:15
10.)16Dirk BusdorfThe Walking Darts10:623:16
11.)16Heike PeisDC Wat Nu?10:621:17
12.)20Christian HobbiesiefkenDC Iron Eagles-210:1025:22
13.)14Andreas BaumDC 799:521:13
14.)14Dieter KarsjensDC 799:520:13
15.)16Andreas WagnerDC 4ever-19:721:19
16.)16Frank DellingDC Wat Nu?9:719:21
17.)17Dirk EichholzDC Lakritze9:823:20
18.)10Jan MielkeMelli's Mädels8:218:10
19.)14Hartmut KuraDC Ruhraue-18:620:12
20.)14Karl HafenegerMelli's Mädels8:619:13
21.)16Ewald van LückDC Wat Nu?8:819:18
22.)11Mark ErdmannThe Walking Darts7:415:13
23.)16Andre MatternDC Ruhrpott-Lions7:919:22
24.)12Michael BrandtDC 796:617:16
25.)14Toni SchneiderDC Ruhrpott-Lions6:816:19
26.)14Olaf HankeDC Ruhraue-16:814:19
26.)14Karsten JanschickDC Ruhraue-16:814:19
27.)16Jürgen HeimannDC Wanner Darthouse-26:1015:23
28.)8Jochen SchwerickeDC Iron Eagles-25:311:9
29.)14Thomas GehrmannDC 4ever-15:913:22
30.)15Elfriede PetereitDC Ruhrpott-Lions5:1012:24
31.)16Stefan NeuhausDC 4ever-15:1118:22
32.)16Sascha WöhlerDC Iron Eagles-25:1118:23
33.)16Sandro MeixnerDC Ruhrpott-Lions5:1111:25
34.)4Kim-Marius KlinkhammerDC Wanner Darthouse-24:08:1
35.)6Bernd KaltenbornDC Lakritze4:28:6
36.)9Charly NiemannDC 794:511:12
37.)10Norman BlunckDC 794:611:13
38.)10Dirk LukoschekDC Wanner Darthouse-24:69:13
39.)12Sebastian SchwerickeDC Iron Eagles-24:813:20
40.)12Ildefons JustDC Lakritze4:810:18
41.)16Klaus SchleuterDC Wat Nu?4:1213:25
42.)8Maik StuckmannMelli's Mädels3:58:11
43.)5Detlef StahlDC 792:35:6
44.)6Friedhelm EichholzDC Ruhraue-12:46:8
45.)4Hagen SommerfeldDC Wanner Darthouse-21:34:6
46.)4Jan EichholzDC Lakritze1:32:7
47.)5Kai Uwe GörgeThe Walking Darts1:44:8
48.)10Hermann KromerDC 4ever-11:92:18
49.)1Claudia EichholzDC Lakritze0:10:2
50.)2Jürgen Wagner---0:21:4
51.)2Tobias LamatzDC Wanner Darthouse-20:20:4
52.)3Ralph Jürgen ChromikDC Wanner Darthouse-20:30:6
52.)3Michaela Maria TerwielDC Ruhrpott-Lions0:30:6
53.)4Friedhelm KlümperDC Lakritze0:43:8
54.)4Sebastian KauschDC Wanner Darthouse-20:40:8
55.)6Rolf WinkelDC Wanner Darthouse-20:61:12
55.)6Werner SchönwaldDC Iron Eagles-20:61:12
56.)6Marcel SchumacherDC 4ever-10:60:12