Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)63Hans-Gerd DuyfDC Gentleman56:7117:31
2.)62Thomas Hielscher 3TCDart Devils Oberhausen53:9109:44
3.)60Kevin Kock-HinkDart Devils Oberhausen44:1695:49
4.)56Tobias HinkDart Devils Oberhausen43:1393:45
5.)54Christian BrauckmannPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade38:1683:43
6.)64Norbert "Bobbele" KorbitzaDC Hexe 337:2787:73
7.)49Andreas BlaffertDC Highlander34:1576:41
8.)62Ricardo Canopia (2.TC)CD Bulls 233:2984:73
9.)56Manuel SchmidtDC Gentleman31:2572:63
10.)60Peter PakulatDC Gentleman31:2972:75
11.)47Grzegorz (The Taipan) Szostecki DC Ruhrpott Freunde30:1772:49
12.)57Andre SchleuterDC Highlander30:2770:65
13.)50Markus StratmannDC Donnerwetter29:2168:51
14.)50Karl-Heinz (Kallenator) SeifDC Ruhrpott Freunde28:2268:60
15.)55Ronja Wolniczak DC Teufelsfreunde28:2773:70
16.)54Dominik KerkhoffDC Hexe 325:2964:73
17.)51Percy GuttmannDC Donnerwetter24:2760:65
18.)33Sven OberwienDC Teufelsfreunde23:1051:29
19.)34André KiesendahlCD Bulls 223:1150:34
20.)51Ralf EuwensPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade23:2861:67
21.)58Burkhard SchmidtDC Teufelsfreunde23:3557:81
22.)28Laurin (The Eagle) SeifertDC Ruhrpott Freunde22:649:20
23.)36Marcel KrauskopfCD Bulls 221:1549:35
24.)39Jessica LehnstedtDC Hexe 321:1849:41
25.)50Dennis Witter CD Bulls 221:2956:68
26.)32Tamara Janschick (2. TC)DC Highlander18:1443:35
27.)31Manfred (The Hunter) NießenDC Ruhrpott Freunde17:1440:36
28.)35Kathrin HinkDart Devils Oberhausen17:1839:43
29.)32Martin HartmannPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade16:1637:38
30.)34Andy OberndorferPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade16:1843:43
31.)24Justin BeierDC Hexe 314:1033:30
32.)28Joelina JanasDC Highlander14:1432:36
33.)28Hans-Peter BöhmerDC Gentleman12:1628:39
34.)31Christian WendtPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade12:1932:44
35.)32Melanie NeußDC Gentleman12:2033:45
36.)12Florian Zick---11:123:9
37.)37(Pfleger) Michael BeierDC Hexe 311:2636:56
38.)15Sven UngerPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade10:523:12
39.)15Fabian JoussenDC Ruhrpott Freunde10:523:14
40.)23Suzi FaetheCD Bulls 210:1324:29
41.)31Mark StratmannDC Donnerwetter10:2130:45
42.)31Fabian DubberkeDC Teufelsfreunde10:2127:44
43.)8Milan Ivanis "Milan"DC Ruhrpott Freunde8:016:3
44.)14Simon SchmidtDC Ruhrpott Freunde8:619:15
45.)15Heinz (Big Ben) BernsDC Ruhrpott Freunde8:717:19
46.)22Peter Kirchner---8:1422:31
47.)23Sascha NeuenhausDC Teufelsfreunde8:1523:34
48.)23Michael Kropp 2TCDart Devils Oberhausen8:1521:33
49.)26Stephen JostDC Donnerwetter8:1826:40
50.)22Dittmar WeberDC Teufelsfreunde7:1521:35
51.)37Melanie LösgenDC Highlander7:3032:62
52.)8Andre Stürzenbecher "Stürzi"DC Ruhrpott Freunde6:213:4
53.)14Thomas KaiserDC Donnerwetter6:813:19
54.)21Sarah StaudeDC Highlander6:1518:34
55.)8Thomas Gehrmann ---5:310:10
56.)11Stefan KarbowDC Highlander5:612:14
57.)16Rolf MüllerDC Hexe 35:1119:24
58.)17Thorsten KadePfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade5:1214:29
59.)17Peter DickmannDC Gentleman5:1213:27
60.)23Nico (Bolle) NießenDC Ruhrpott Freunde5:1818:38
61.)8Christian BahnDC Highlander4:410:8
62.)32Nicole HoffmannCD Bulls 24:2815:60
63.)4Reiner Otto MerlPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade3:16:5
64.)7Alexandra KaiserDC Donnerwetter3:49:10
65.)14Sabine JostDC Donnerwetter3:1110:24
66.)16Benjamin KirchnerDC Donnerwetter3:1312:27
67.)2Larissa (Lissy) Wessel---2:04:1
68.)4Can GadDC Hexe 32:26:4
69.)6Sabrina Schwarz---2:47:10
69.)6Nicole BierDC Hexe 32:47:10
70.)6Ralf Kalbach---2:45:8
71.)8Heidi Lange---2:68:13
72.)8Rainer HolzapfelPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade2:65:13
73.)10Kai KüperPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade2:89:17
74.)13Jennifer MeloniDC Highlander2:117:22
75.)5André Schwarz---1:44:8
76.)8Sascha KockDart Devils Oberhausen1:73:15
77.)10Marcus Baum---1:96:18
78.)12Sven (Stevan) DudaDC Hexe 31:115:23
79.)24Elke Schmidt (2.TC)DC Teufelsfreunde1:2310:46
80.)1Sebastian Kistner---0:10:2
80.)1Thomas KuhlmannCD Bulls 20:10:2
80.)1Janine (Schlüppi) Wolf 2TCDC Ruhrpott Freunde0:10:2
81.)2Stefanie "Steffi" WeinkathDC Teufelsfreunde0:20:4
81.)2Larissa (Lakritza) Spielmann---0:20:4
82.)3Kerstin PlänkerDC Donnerwetter0:31:6
83.)4Caroline Augustin---0:40:8
84.)8Christoph TelgmannDC Donnerwetter0:81:16