Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)38Kevin-Björn KrebsDC Positiv Bekloppt32:667:24
2.)36Walter StampDC Red Fox31:563:23
3.)44Marvin (2.TC) DrägerDC Highlander31:1371:38
4.)43Sandro MeixnerDC Ruhrpott-201930:1367:42
5.)44Raffael StrukDC Red Fox30:1466:38
6.)36Andre MatternDC Ruhrpott-201926:1059:25
7.)38Maik WiesnerDC Fix und Foxi-226:1259:34
8.)39Markus KendziorDC Alstaden26:1357:35
9.)32Stefan DirksFlying Jokers25:753:28
10.)34Enrico WahlDC Alstaden25:958:27
11.)39Tamara JanschickDC Highlander25:1461:42
12.)39Sven MaasKings United24:1555:42
13.)33Christopher SporsDC Highlander23:1052:22
14.)42Markus DreinDC Alstaden23:1954:48
15.)42Alexandra GiacaloneDC Ruhrpott-201921:2152:50
16.)36Dirk RoggeDC Red Fox18:1840:42
17.)28Jürgen RimbeckDC Red Fox15:1340:36
18.)29KAI LösgenDC Alstaden15:1440:37
19.)31Martin HartmannPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade15:1638:38
20.)35Sabrina GrossmannDC Positiv Bekloppt15:2041:48
21.)26Gisbert SporsDC Highlander14:1235:36
22.)30Michael LandsbergerFlying Jokers14:1633:42
23.)33Patrick KammerevertPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade14:1935:44
24.)26Markus DudziakDC Ruhrpott-201913:1332:30
25.)20Michael Bamberger---12:827:21
26.)32Sascha HentzienDC Red Fox12:2034:44
27.)17Maik OtteDC Positiv Bekloppt11:626:17
28.)20Guido GardeyDC Positiv Bekloppt11:926:24
29.)27Frank SchmidtDC Alstaden11:1634:37
30.)18Rolf FrankeDC Positiv Bekloppt10:825:19
31.)24Melitta SchmidtDC Fix und Foxi-210:1423:34
32.)18Ralf EuwensPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade9:920:23
33.)24Kristina (Krissy) HanenbergKings United9:1524:35
34.)12Reiner-Otto MerlPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade8:416:13
35.)14Markus AhlandPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade8:620:15
36.)17Jens MarquardtFlying Jokers8:918:23
37.)18Tanja WolfFlying Jokers8:1021:24
38.)27Karsten DudziakDC Ruhrpott-20198:1923:42
39.)16Andy OberdorferPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade7:918:23
40.)17Christian BrauckmannPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade7:1018:25
41.)18Andrea KüperkochKings United7:1121:23
42.)30Britta ZganiatzKings United7:2328:47
43.)8Michael MeintschelDC Fix und Foxi-26:213:6
44.)8Patrik BornDC Positiv Bekloppt6:212:8
45.)20Sabrina KempkesDC Positiv Bekloppt6:1417:30
46.)23Silke DendaKings United6:1720:36
47.)26Elke WolniczakDC Fix und Foxi-26:2016:44
48.)28Ingo RuitterFlying Jokers6:2221:48
49.)17Christian WendtPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade5:1214:26
50.)20Lena AleweilerFlying Jokers5:1517:33
51.)26Jasmin MaasKings United5:2116:44
52.)30Erwin NeugebauerDC Fix und Foxi-25:2518:53
53.)8Rainer HolzapfelPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade4:49:9
54.)10Sven UngerPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade4:612:14
55.)4Marc LimbergFlying Jokers2:25:6
56.)10Wolfgang StützDC Fix und Foxi-22:88:17
57.)22Melanie LösgenDC Highlander2:2013:41
58.)1Stefan MühleDC Alstaden1:02:1
59.)2Torsten MichaelDC Ruhrpott-20191:12:3
60.)7Carina LimbergFlying Jokers1:62:13
61.)20Rene OsterfeldDC Positiv Bekloppt1:197:38
62.)2Timo WittDC Highlander0:22:4
63.)2Ulrike JoerchelDC Alstaden0:20:4
63.)2Ralf Schulz-EbersDC Alstaden0:20:4
64.)4Sascha Andre SteinfurthFlying Jokers0:40:8
65.)10Ute DahmDC Highlander0:102:20