Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)16Rudi GraefDie Glücklichen Darter14:229:9
2.)12Markus MertensackerDC Underdog's12:024:1
3.)11Dominik SchmitzDC Underdog's10:120:6
4.)12Julien SchmitzDC Underdog's10:222:6
5.)14Michael BambergerDC Flying Darts10:422:13
6.)12Michael LandsbergerFlying Jokers9:321:8
7.)12Michael EibachDC Kaprys-29:320:13
8.)12Andreas BeckmannDC Teufelsfreunde8:419:13
9.)16Ilka Holzerland (2. TC)DC Flying Darts8:823:19
10.)8Stefan DirksFlying Jokers7:115:6
11.)12Kornelia KitzigDC Die flotten Feger7:517:12
12.)12Sebastian RettigDC Zur alten Acht7:516:13
13.)12Burkhard (2TC) SchmidtDC Teufelsfreunde7:514:13
14.)14Petra HeimannDC Die flotten Feger7:716:20
15.)16Silvia HoerningDC Die flotten Feger7:920:20
16.)16Steven Meier DC Golden Star7:915:21
17.)6Markus WeinholzDC Flying Darts6:012:2
18.)9Sven HeinigDie Glücklichen Darter6:314:8
19.)11Jörg BeinertDie Glücklichen Darter6:514:12
20.)12Elke WolniczakDC Teufelsfreunde6:612:16
21.)16Petra HartlDC Die flotten Feger6:1016:23
22.)8Marc FreundDC Zur alten Acht5:312:8
22.)8Kai PavelecDC Kaprys-25:312:8
23.)8Hans Braunert---5:311:10
24.)9Robert BaarDC Golden Star5:411:9
25.)12Andrea Hinz (2. TC)DC Golden Star5:714:16
26.)8Sabrina SchneiderDie Glücklichen Darter4:410:11
27.)8Oliver KalveramDC Golden Star4:49:9
28.)9Ingo RuitterFlying Jokers4:59:12
29.)12Ronja WolniczakDC Teufelsfreunde4:812:19
30.)12Manfred KrebberDC Kaprys-24:811:19
31.)4Mario SchmitzDie Glücklichen Darter3:17:4
32.)6Sven BernhardDC Underdog's3:38:6
33.)7Lena AleweilerFlying Jokers3:49:10
34.)7Marco MüllerDie Glücklichen Darter3:46:8
35.)8Erwin NeugebauerDC Flying Darts3:59:12
36.)8Jörg NißlerDC Zur alten Acht3:58:12
37.)9Guido BersieckDC Kaprys-23:68:14
38.)10Justus RuitterFlying Jokers3:78:16
39.)4Daniel StolzDC Golden Star2:26:5
40.)5Uwe StennerDC Flying Darts2:34:6
41.)6Norbert SchneiderDie Glücklichen Darter2:46:9
42.)2Kevin KiepenDC Underdog's1:13:2
42.)2Jens MarquardtFlying Jokers1:13:2
43.)2Bettina ImmenrothDC Die flotten Feger1:13:3
44.)3Dennis BrzezinkaDC Underdog's1:23:4
45.)4Ronny GumbingerDC Flying Darts1:34:7
46.)4Dorothea HurnikDC Die flotten Feger1:33:6
47.)5Melitta SchmidtDC Flying Darts1:45:9
48.)5Heike BeinickeDC Golden Star1:43:9
49.)6Andreas BraunertDC Zur alten Acht1:55:11
50.)7Klaus SchmidtDC Kaprys-21:66:12
51.)7Klaus Schang (2. TC)DC Zur alten Acht1:63:13
52.)9Martin NißlerDC Zur alten Acht1:84:16
53.)1Martin KrisselDie Glücklichen Darter0:11:2
54.)2Christian HerichDC Underdog's0:20:4
54.)2Carolin SchmitzDie Glücklichen Darter0:20:4
55.)4Etienne Eichholz---0:42:8
56.)4Marianne Hoeffkes---0:40:8
57.)5Ramona BornscheinDC Zur alten Acht0:52:10
58.)9David MeurischDC Zur alten Acht0:94:18