Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)24Harald Krauskopf (2 TC)CD Bulls-419:540:20
2.)24Bodo StoikeCD Bulls-418:639:15
3.)20Maik WiesnerDC Highlander16:434:15
4.)20Marcel KrauskopfCD Bulls-415:533:17
5.)23Dennis WitterDC Ilias-215:833:24
6.)16Tamara 2.TC JanschickDC Highlander13:328:11
7.)14Andreas HülsDC Fix und Foxi 112:225:11
8.)19Sven MaasKings United12:730:20
9.)20Marcus BaumCD Bulls-412:827:23
10.)23Otto Lesaar DC Acht12:1131:28
11.)19Tanja BrandtDC Black Sheeps11:825:22
12.)16Thomas FrömmerDC Black Sheeps10:625:17
13.)16Michael MeintschelDC Drachenfighter10:622:14
14.)16Suzi FaetheCD Bulls-49:721:20
15.)20Michael HaßDC Acht9:1125:26
16.)12Simon Rauthe-HaverkampKings United8:418:15
17.)12Ute Weber-RoelofsDC Drachenfighter8:417:12
18.)17Friedhelm HuentingDC Ilias-28:921:22
19.)20Mithad BarucijaDC Ilias-28:1221:27
20.)14Christian Wientgens (2. TC) DC Fix und Foxi 17:719:18
21.)15Jörg LimpDC Black Sheeps7:817:19
22.)18Dirk HeldDC Fix und Foxi 17:1118:25
23.)8Andreas BlaffertDC Highlander6:213:7
24.)12Andreas CampisiDC Fix und Foxi 16:615:13
25.)16Danja Hink---6:1017:22
26.)8Britta ZganiatzKings United5:311:9
27.)8Patrick MaganiecDC Fix und Foxi 15:311:10
28.)11Andrea KüperkochKings United5:611:15
29.)12Ute DahmDC Highlander5:714:16
29.)12Daniel DorschDC Fix und Foxi 15:714:16
30.)14Melanie LösgenDC Highlander5:915:20
31.)18Dittmar Weber (2. TC)DC Drachenfighter5:1314:31
32.)6Silke DendaKings United4:28:8
33.)14Michael Baum CD Bulls-44:1013:23
34.)14Sabrina DorschDC Fix und Foxi 14:1012:22
35.)4Jasmin HochholzerDC Drachenfighter3:16:4
36.)6Elmar Reibeholz---3:38:8
37.)8Sven GieseDC Ilias-23:511:11
38.)8Marc MattenDC Black Sheeps3:59:12
39.)8Rick DeckwartDC Ilias-23:58:12
40.)10Kristina (Krissy) HanenbergKings United3:78:16
41.)11Marc Hoffmann (2. TC)DC Black Sheeps3:810:18
42.)16Heike LesaarDC Acht3:1313:27
43.)4Kevin HeckhoffDC Ilias-22:26:4
44.)4Peter StößDC Black Sheeps2:26:5
45.)4Jennifer MeloniDC Highlander2:25:5
46.)5Sarah StahlDC Black Sheeps2:36:7
47.)6Edwin KorbarCD Bulls-42:45:9
48.)8Sandra StößDC Black Sheeps2:68:13
49.)8Thomas MeierDC Acht2:67:13
50.)14Jasmin MaasKings United2:127:26
51.)6Sarah StaudeDC Highlander1:56:10
52.)1Monika TahiriDC Acht0:10:2
53.)2Maurice LoegeDC Fix und Foxi 10:22:4
53.)2Mike KalmsDC Acht0:22:4
54.)2Markus PavelecDC Fix und Foxi 10:21:4
54.)2Daniel Stolz (2.TC)---0:21:4
54.)2Korinna BrandtDC Drachenfighter0:21:4
55.)2Andrea KexelDC Black Sheeps0:20:4
56.)4Katrin Heinichen-TahiriDC Acht0:41:8
57.)6Beate KerkhoffDC Acht0:65:12