Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)16Maik WiesnerDC Highlander12:427:13
2.)16Tamara 2.TC JanschickDC Highlander11:525:14
3.)12Tim Michaelis---10:222:6
4.)12Harald Krauskopf (2 TC)CD Bulls-410:222:10
5.)15Dennis WitterDC Ilias-210:523:14
6.)16Thomas FrömmerDC Black Sheeps10:625:17
7.)10Andreas HülsDC Fix und Foxi 19:119:7
8.)12Marcel KrauskopfCD Bulls-48:420:10
9.)13Friedhelm HuentingDC Ilias-28:519:14
10.)14Sascha NiederhausenDC Erdmännchen-28:620:14
11.)14Joshua LeidemannDC Erdmännchen-28:619:13
12.)16Otto Lesaar DC Acht8:820:20
13.)12Sven MaasKings United7:519:15
14.)12Christian Wientgens (2. TC) DC Fix und Foxi 17:517:14
15.)12Andrea KüperkochKings United7:514:15
16.)16Dirk HeldDC Fix und Foxi 17:918:21
17.)8Ute Weber-RoelofsDC Drachenfighter6:213:6
18.)8Andreas BlaffertDC Highlander6:213:9
19.)11Bodo StoikeCD Bulls-46:515:12
20.)13Tanja BrandtDC Black Sheeps6:714:19
21.)14Mithad BarucijaDC Ilias-26:816:19
22.)16Danja HinkDC Black Sheeps6:1017:22
23.)8Michael MeintschelDC Drachenfighter5:312:7
24.)8Jörg Limp---5:311:8
25.)12Daniel DorschDC Fix und Foxi 15:714:16
26.)12Dittmar Weber (2. TC)DC Drachenfighter5:713:19
27.)12Michael HaßDC Acht5:711:16
28.)8Britta ZganiatzKings United4:49:10
29.)9Suzi WeberCD Bulls-44:510:13
30.)10Ute DahmDC Highlander4:610:15
31.)4Kevin KrauseDC Erdmännchen-23:17:3
32.)4Jasmin HochholzerDC Drachenfighter3:16:4
33.)6Sven GieseDC Ilias-23:39:7
34.)8Marcus BaumDC Drachenfighter3:58:12
35.)8Sabrina DorschDC Fix und Foxi 13:57:11
36.)8Michael Baum DC Drachenfighter3:57:13
37.)10Melanie LösgenDC Highlander3:710:16
37.)10Tobias NiederhausenDC Erdmännchen-23:710:16
38.)10Lukas PalletschekDC Erdmännchen-23:79:15
39.)10Elmar ReibeholzDC Acht3:78:16
40.)11Marc Hoffmann (2. TC)DC Black Sheeps3:810:18
41.)3Edwin KorbarCD Bulls-42:14:3
42.)4Peter StößDC Black Sheeps2:26:5
43.)8Jasmin MaasKings United2:65:14
44.)2Silke DendaKings United1:12:3
45.)4Andreas CampisiDC Fix und Foxi 11:33:6
46.)6Heike LesaarDC Acht1:55:11
47.)6Kristina (Krissy) HanenbergKings United1:52:10
48.)1Achim KoriothCD Bulls-40:10:2
49.)2Maurice LoegeDC Fix und Foxi 10:22:4
50.)2Daniel Stolz (2.TC)---0:21:4
51.)4Sandra StößDC Black Sheeps0:43:8
52.)4Jennifer MeloniDC Highlander0:41:8
53.)4Andrea KollDC Acht0:40:8
54.)6Beate KerkhoffDC Acht0:65:12