Spielergebnisse auf einen Blick - Stand:09.03.2021 01:29 Uhr
Woche: 07Februar 2021
Spiel-Nr.WochentagDatumSpielbeginnHeimteam : GastteamSpielstätteSaisonPunkteSpiele
60Montag15.02.19:00Spielfrei : Spielfrei Viertelfinale0:00:0
59Montag15.02.19:00Spielfrei : Spielfrei Viertelfinale0:00:0
58Montag15.02.19:00Spielfrei : Spielfrei Viertelfinale0:00:0
57Montag15.02.19:00Spielfrei : Spielfrei Viertelfinale0:00:0
Woche: 51Dezember 2020
Spiel-Nr.WochentagDatumSpielbeginnHeimteam : GastteamSpielstätteSaisonPunkteSpiele
56Samstag19.12.19:00Generation Dart : DC Ruhrpottwölfe-1König StyrumRunde: 10:00:0
55Samstag19.12.19:00The Walking Darts : DC Black BearsIm PüttRunde: 10:00:0
54Samstag19.12.19:00Bad Boys : DC PopeyeVereinsheim DC Ruhraue Runde: 10:00:0
53Samstag19.12.19:00DC Ilias : DC Iron SharksZur BörseRunde: 10:00:0
52Samstag19.12.19:00DC Sharks : DC Fat-BoysKleingartenanlage EssenerstrasseRunde: 10:00:0
51Samstag19.12.19:00DC Erdmännchen-1 : DC Hexe 2Gipsy No. 2Runde: 10:00:0
50Samstag19.12.19:00Ulla's Chaoten : DC FalkeDie kleine KneipeRunde: 10:00:0
49Samstag19.12.19:00DC Ruhraue-1 : DC GentlemanVereinsheim DC RuhraueRunde: 10:00:0
Woche: 39September 2020
Spiel-Nr.WochentagDatumSpielbeginnHeimteam : GastteamSpielstätteSaisonPunkteSpiele
47Samstag26.09.19:00DC Sharks : DC Null Problemo 2000Kleingartenanlage EssenerstrasseRunde: 10:26:9
46Samstag26.09.19:00NBV-3 : DC SchlossgespensterNachbarschaftsvereinRunde: 10:20:1
42Samstag26.09.19:00Fighting Kings : DC AlbatrosKönig StyrumRunde: 12:09:6
40Samstag26.09.19:00Generation Dart : DC Wat Nu?König StyrumRunde: 12:09:2
38Samstag26.09.19:00DC Erdmännchen-1 : The Walking DartsGipsy No. 2Runde: 10:20:1
36Samstag26.09.19:00DC Black Bears : DC BlindfischeBC Weywiesen 24/09Runde: 10:23:9
48Montag21.09.19:00abgemeldet : abgemeldet Runde: 12:09:8
45Montag21.09.19:00DC Viper's : DC IliasSaki's PubRunde: 12:09:1
44Montag21.09.19:00DC Fat-Boys : DC Dom-FighterClubhaus Fat BoysRunde: 12:09:7
43Montag21.09.19:00DC Hexe 2 : DC FalkeGaststätte RadhausRunde: 12:09:3
41Montag21.09.19:00DC Heide United : Bad BoysVereinsheim BVO (Zum Teutoburger) Runde: 10:26:9
39Montag21.09.19:00DC Gentleman : DC Positiv BeklopptClubhaus Fat BoysRunde: 10:27:9
37Montag21.09.19:00NBV-2 : DC PopeyeNachBarschaftsVereinRunde: 10:21:9
35Montag21.09.19:00DC Iron Sharks : Ulla's ChaotenZur BörseRunde: 10:28:9
34Montag21.09.19:00DC Ruhrpottwölfe-1 : DC TürmchenClubhaus DC RuhrpottwölfeRunde: 12:09:4
33Montag21.09.19:00Antik-2.0 : DC Ruhraue-1Antikstube XXLRunde: 10:28:9
Woche: 33August 2020
Spiel-Nr.WochentagDatumSpielbeginnHeimteam : GastteamSpielstätteSaisonPunkteSpiele
30Samstag15.08.19:00DC Dart Devils Oberhausen : DC Null Problemo 2000Billard TreffRunde: 10:22:9
29Samstag15.08.19:00DC Sharks : DC FeiglingeKleingartenanlage EssenerstrasseRunde: 12:09:0
28Samstag15.08.19:00DC Donnerwetter : DC SchlossgespensterGaststätte DonnerwetterRunde: 10:23:9
27Samstag15.08.19:00NBV-3 : DC Iron Eagles-2NachbarschaftsvereinRunde: 12:09:7
26Samstag15.08.19:00DC Strike : DC IliasDany´s (ehm. Peppis)Runde: 10:23:9
25Samstag15.08.19:00DC Golden Star : DC Viper'sZum Golden SternRunde: 10:22:9
24Samstag15.08.19:00DC Dom-Fighter : CD Bulls-1Dom-SchänkeRunde: 12:09:5
23Samstag15.08.19:00DC Die flotten Feger : DC Fat-BoysWanner DarthouseRunde: 10:24:9
22Samstag15.08.19:00DC Divas : DC FalkeClubhaus Fat BoysRunde: 10:22:9
21Samstag15.08.19:00DC Freibeuter : DC Hexe 2Schalker WilliRunde: 10:24:9
20Samstag15.08.19:00DC Albatros : DC Hexe 3Wanner DarthouseRunde: 12:09:0
19Samstag15.08.19:00Fighting Kings : DC Erdmännchen-2König StyrumRunde: 12:09:1
18Samstag15.08.19:00DC Fix und Foxi 1 : Bad BoysGaststätte KaprysRunde: 10:24:9
16Samstag15.08.19:00DC 79 : DC Wat Nu?Clubhaus 79Runde: 10:28:9
15Samstag15.08.19:00Generation Dart : DC Check PottKönig StyrumRunde: 12:09:6
14Samstag15.08.19:00DC Drauf Geschissen : DC Positiv BeklopptGaststätte FunkenhäuschenRunde: 10:27:9
13Samstag15.08.19:00Kings United : DC GentlemanKönig StyrumRunde: 10:23:9
12Samstag15.08.19:00DC Die Schlümpfe : The Walking DartsGaststätte KlosterstübchenRunde: 10:21:9
11Samstag15.08.19:00DC Erdmännchen-1 : DC Antikstube-XXLGipsy No. 2Runde: 12:09:3
10Samstag15.08.19:00Crazy Shooters : DC PopeyeSixties CornerRunde: 10:25:9
9Samstag15.08.19:00DC Teufelsfreunde : NBV-2Antikstube XXLRunde: 10:20:9
8Samstag15.08.19:00DC Blindfische : DC Family and FriendsVereinsheim DC RuhraueRunde: 12:09:3
7Samstag15.08.19:00DC Black Bears : CD Bulls-3BC Weywiesen 24/09Runde: 12:09:5
6Samstag15.08.19:00Ulla's Chaoten : DC Black SheepsDie kleine KneipeRunde: 12:09:2
5Samstag15.08.19:00Die Glücklichen Darter : DC Iron SharksZum BitchenRunde: 10:22:9
4Samstag15.08.19:00DC Türmchen : DC SystemfehlerUnser TürmchenRunde: 12:09:2
3Samstag15.08.19:00Zur Theke-2 : DC Ruhrpottwölfe-1Saki´s PubRunde: 10:27:9
2Samstag15.08.19:00DC Wanner Darthouse-2 : DC Ruhraue-1Wanner DarthouseRunde: 10:28:9
1Samstag15.08.19:00DC Drachenfighter : Antik-2.0Antikstube XXLRunde: 10:23:9
32Montag10.08.19:00abgemeldet : abgemeldet Runde: 12:01:0
31Montag10.08.19:00abgemeldet : abgemeldet Runde: 12:01:0
17Montag10.08.19:00abgemeldet : DC Heide United Runde: 10:20:9