Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)32Christian KentUlla's Chaoten31:163:7
2.)36Thomas JohrdenZur Theke-229:760:30
3.)28Sascha LeuerDC Iron Sharks24:451:16
4.)30Marcus RoyDC Hexe 224:651:17
5.)34Christian HeuerDC Hexe 224:1053:30
6.)28Kevin SchwalemeyerDC Iron Sharks23:550:20
7.)36Kevin NeuzerlingDC Popeye23:1354:35
8.)32Markus Zapf (2. TC)DC Rising Star21:1143:32
9.)33Sascha LeidemannDC Hexe 219:1446:35
10.)34Peter BußDC Rising Star19:1545:37
11.)22Marvin KuschmierzDC Iron Sharks17:537:17
12.)24Daniel HeckeDC Old Boys17:738:21
13.)28Klaus HerbstDC Cobras16:1238:30
14.)29Leandro ZapfDC Rising Star16:1336:36
15.)29Peter SüsselbeckDC Cobras15:1438:34
16.)24Rachid BahriUlla's Chaoten14:1035:29
17.)28Olav BarthelZur Theke-213:1533:38
18.)22Andre KnopDC Hexe 212:1030:25
19.)28Andreas JohrdenZur Theke-212:1629:39
20.)31Sven OstkampDC Cobras12:1933:45
21.)14Marvin Schollmeier---11:325:11
22.)15Patrick LehnertDC Iron Sharks11:426:15
23.)20Stefan FröhlichDC Iron Sharks11:928:23
24.)34Marvin NeuzerlingDC Popeye11:2331:54
25.)17Uli BaeumerDC Blindfische10:723:17
26.)12Patrick WeinzierlUlla's Chaoten9:320:11
27.)19Marina ZapfDC Rising Star9:1021:23
28.)22Nico WernerDC Old Boys9:1324:29
29.)34Veronika NeuzerlingDC Popeye9:2526:56
30.)14Patrick "Pepe" HerhammerDC Rising Star8:621:15
31.)20Andre KämmererDC Popeye8:1218:28
32.)25Björn HennigDC Blindfische8:1721:38
33.)25Björn JohrdenZur Theke-28:1721:40
34.)27Jürgen HonkeDC Blindfische8:1922:42
35.)15Mike KuschmierzDC Iron Sharks7:820:18
36.)16Mario GiorniDC Popeye7:919:20
37.)22Johannes TappDC Cobras7:1520:33
38.)26Mike PrelewskiDC Old Boys7:1922:39
39.)28Dirk EbelingDC Old Boys7:2121:47
40.)13Carlo MurtinuZur Theke-26:716:18
41.)7Michael BrockhausDC Hexe 25:210:6
42.)8Viktor SteinUlla's Chaoten5:312:8
43.)10Mark MayboomDC Old Boys5:512:13
44.)14Detlef ThurauDC Old Boys5:916:19
45.)16Frank VolkmerDC Cobras5:1112:26
46.)18Dinah Ahrens-BrickumDC Blindfische5:1314:28
47.)21Kevin-Björn KrebsUlla's Chaoten5:1619:35
48.)29Michael BrickumDC Blindfische5:2423:51
49.)4Maximilian SteindeckerDC Popeye4:08:0
50.)9Joachim "Pele" WagnerDC Hexe 24:511:13
51.)12Michael SteinUlla's Chaoten4:814:19
52.)15Christian KempkesUlla's Chaoten4:1112:25
53.)6Andreas EcklDC Hexe 23:37:7
54.)8Falko ClaußZur Theke-23:59:11
55.)12Bernd Veelmann (2. TC) DC Old Boys3:99:18
56.)4Conrad GietlUlla's Chaoten2:25:5
57.)8Christian HermannDC Cobras2:66:14
58.)8Achim MatuszczakDC Cobras1:74:14
59.)8Ulrich SchefflerDC Old Boys1:73:15
60.)12Angelika AhrensDC Blindfische1:116:23
61.)1Cornelia BaumersDC Hexe 20:10:2
62.)2Dirk BuglowskiDC Hexe 20:22:4
62.)2Markus MüllerDC Cobras0:22:4
63.)2Rick VorbrichDC Rising Star0:20:4
64.)6Carsten Lippert---0:62:12