Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)72Pascal SchakowskiDC Knüfen-255:17121:55
2.)68Charly NiemannDC 7953:15114:50
3.)69Marcel Markus GroßeloserDC Ruhraue-149:20110:60
4.)70Wolfgang GebhardtDC Knüfen-249:21108:62
5.)72Jens RaschczykDC Ruhrpottwölfe44:28100:75
6.)54Ingo Seehafer-RadschunDC Albatros43:1190:41
7.)58Sebastian KleinebrahnDC Knüfen-241:1791:47
8.)66Ralf KitzigDC Albatros41:2599:74
9.)58Jörg KraaßDC Dom-Fighter38:2090:56
10.)64Guido NickelDC Ruhrpottwölfe37:2786:73
11.)66Hans-Peter SchwarzDC Dom-Fighter37:2989:76
12.)52Nico HeckDC Wanner Darthouse-136:1680:41
13.)50Patrick Terlinden (2. TC)DC Ruhraue-135:1576:44
14.)63Frank RundtDC Old Boys 235:2883:71
15.)66Dieter BüthDC Ruhraue-135:3190:81
16.)60Norman BlunckDC 7934:2680:65
17.)65Udo MarchefkaDC NBV34:3183:69
18.)64Kevin StachDC Albatros32:3284:73
19.)66Maik WiesnerDC Blindfische31:3584:87
20.)49Dinah Ahrens-BrickumDC Blindfische30:1969:48
21.)54Serge PieperDC Old Boys 230:2470:58
22.)52Heiko RummelDC Ruhrpottwölfe28:2468:62
23.)50Heiko HandwergDC Old Boys 226:2461:62
24.)52Norbert HeckDC Wanner Darthouse-125:2761:66
25.)62Bernd MarchefkaDC NBV25:3766:87
26.)63Michael LovikDC NBV25:3874:89
27.)54Björn HennigDC Blindfische24:3061:72
28.)36Michael BennewirtzDC Wanner Darthouse-123:1355:38
29.)49Michael BrickumDC Blindfische23:2660:65
30.)49Christian SkowronDC Knüfen-223:2657:62
31.)41Stefan IrnigDC Albatros21:2052:52
32.)48Ralf van EwykDC NBV21:2759:66
33.)52Michael BrandtDC 7921:3159:76
34.)42Harry PurvinskisDC Wanner Darthouse-119:2353:55
35.)30Waldemar Wiecha 2TCDC Old Boys 218:1241:28
36.)37Thomas TappeserDC 7918:1945:44
37.)47Olaf HankeDC Ruhraue-118:2947:66
38.)31Peter Schmitz 2. TCDC Albatros17:1441:39
39.)47Martin SchiminskiDC Wanner Darthouse-117:3048:69
40.)49Dieter KöppenDC Ruhrpottwölfe17:3243:72
41.)33Angelika AhrensDC Blindfische15:1838:43
42.)43Martin RundtDC Old Boys 214:2940:67
43.)36Marvin SchiminskiDC Wanner Darthouse-113:2334:54
44.)30Georg UfermannDC Knüfen-212:1832:41
45.)29Daniel LarischDC Albatros11:1827:42
46.)34Mirko SkelaDC Dom-Fighter11:2330:50
47.)36Hartmut KuraDC Ruhraue-111:2532:58
48.)37Jürgen HonkeDC Blindfische11:2633:58
49.)14Christian (Binni) Binnenbruck (2. TC)DC Ruhrpottwölfe10:422:15
50.)17Heiko AltmannDC Ruhraue-110:725:17
51.)32Dieter Karsjens (2. TC) DC 7910:2227:49
52.)23Timo BiegingDC NBV9:1424:34
53.)41Thomas DibowskiDC Dom-Fighter9:3227:69
54.)36Stefan WinschermannDC Old Boys 28:2832:61
55.)14Axel TomaselliDC Ruhrpottwölfe7:717:17
56.)36Frank LiebfriedDC Dom-Fighter7:2921:64
57.)39Detlef StahlDC 796:3327:67
58.)12Dirk FriesDC Old Boys 25:712:17
59.)47Petra SonnDC Dom-Fighter5:4217:87
60.)10Steve PeulerDC Ruhrpottwölfe4:69:15
61.)3Mike van LinnDC NBV3:06:2
62.)4Peter WeberDC Knüfen-23:17:3
63.)5Andreas AnuszczykDC Wanner Darthouse-13:27:7
64.)12Frank HoffmannDC NBV3:96:19
65.)18Jörg SlottkeDC Wanner Darthouse-13:158:32
66.)4Heiko MaaserDC Ruhrpottwölfe2:25:6
67.)5Enrico CaspariDC Knüfen-22:35:7
68.)8Ingo JaegerDC Ruhraue-12:65:12
69.)1Dirk (Kalle) RobuschDC NBV1:02:1
70.)6Hans-Jürgen PetersDC NBV1:54:10
71.)6Irini HubertDC Dom-Fighter1:53:10
72.)3Thomas TauschDC Albatros0:30:6
73.)4Martin MilekDC Ruhrpottwölfe0:41:8
74.)5Claudia GrunerDC Ruhrpottwölfe0:51:10