Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)29Mario PistoneDC Ruhraue 222:750:25
2.)22Erdogan DincelDC Dartsau21:143:7
3.)28Markus GraupnerDC Die Unglaublichen Im Pütt 120:842:23
4.)31Michael VarlemannDC Ruhraue 219:1246:31
5.)24Bernd MarchefkaNBV 218:639:17
6.)20Uli GriesDC Styrum17:336:14
7.)28Sandro MeixnerDC Inter 2000 117:1140:26
8.)22Kemal KozogluDC Styrum16:635:18
9.)28Jürgen StaskiewiczDC Dart Shot16:1239:31
10.)28Andre MatternDC Inter 2000 116:1238:32
11.)16Michael SchrumpfDC Styrum14:228:10
12.)24Reiner-Otto MerlPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade14:1030:29
13.)26Stefan FilzenDC Dart Shot14:1235:30
14.)27Nübel KevinDC Ruhraue 214:1336:33
15.)18Klaus KrebsDC Dart Shot13:529:14
16.)24Mandy SchwarzDC Inter 2000 113:1130:29
17.)28Alexandra GiacaloneDC Inter 2000 113:1533:35
18.)16Udo MarchefkaNBV 212:428:11
19.)18Jörg BeckerDC Styrum12:625:16
20.)22Frank HoffmannNBV 212:1029:27
21.)26Jörg KantDC Dartsau11:1528:35
22.)20Hans Jürgen PeterNBV 210:1024:24
23.)20Jürgen HeimannDC Wanner Darthouse 210:1022:24
24.)24Christian WendtPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade10:1427:32
25.)26Frank KochDC Die Unglaublichen Im Pütt 110:1625:37
26.)27Stefanie JesgarzDC Dartsau10:1725:42
27.)16Dimitrius GatsosDC Dart Shot9:724:19
28.)14Alexander PlangerDC Wanner Darthouse 28:618:16
29.)8Mark GebauerDC Styrum7:114:5
30.)15Hartmann PeterDC Ruhraue 27:820:18
31.)16Björn RinghoffDC Ruhraue 27:920:23
32.)20Wolfgang JaegerNBV 27:1317:32
33.)8Sascha CybulskiDC Styrum6:213:4
34.)12Dirk LukoschekDC Wanner Darthouse 26:616:16
35.)14Liane OzymkowskiDC Dartsau6:814:18
36.)21Martin HartmannPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade6:1522:32
37.)25Angelo UfermannDC Die Unglaublichen Im Pütt 16:1919:42
38.)8Marcel WolffDC Wanner Darthouse 25:312:11
39.)11Jörg SchreiberDC Die Unglaublichen Im Pütt 15:614:15
40.)18Hagen SommerfeldDC Wanner Darthouse 25:1314:28
41.)19Rolf WinkelDC Wanner Darthouse 25:1415:31
42.)4Markus DudziakDC Inter 2000 14:08:1
43.)11Athanasios SelisiosDC Dart Shot4:713:17
44.)13Andy OberdorferPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade4:911:20
45.)14Rainer HolzapfelPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade4:1013:21
46.)16Marc LippertDC Die Unglaublichen Im Pütt 14:1214:27
47.)22Thomas SchulzeDC Die Unglaublichen Im Pütt 14:1816:37
48.)4Ralf BackesDC Dartsau3:17:2
49.)6Michael HoffmannNBV 23:36:9
50.)4Ralf SchmidtDC Ruhraue 22:25:5
51.)9Marion KantDC Dartsau2:76:16
52.)10Markus AhlandPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade2:88:18
53.)13Heinz-Andreas BauerDC Dart Shot2:119:22
54.)20Patrick KammerevertPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade2:189:36
55.)2Marcus MüllerDC Ruhraue 21:12:2
56.)4Thomas NuebelDC Ruhraue 21:34:6
57.)4Andreas ThielenNBV 21:34:7
58.)2Nicole WendtPfeilwurffreunde Sterkrade0:20:4
59.)4Anke BäckerDC Styrum0:40:8
60.)5Oliver MatzDC Wanner Darthouse 20:51:10
61.)10Ute BoricDC Dartsau0:100:20