Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)69Uwe SauerGeneration Dart59:10123:39
2.)68Hans-Peter WeberDC Knüfen 256:12118:42
3.)71Pascal SchakowskiDC Knüfen 256:15121:55
4.)72Hans-Gerd DuyfDC Gentleman53:19117:57
5.)61Wolfgang GebhardtDC Knüfen 247:14101:42
6.)65Ralf KallbachDC Donnerwetter47:18107:50
7.)72Jörg GuennewigDC Smoking Darts44:2899:67
8.)72Marcel JungDC Erdmännchen 140:3296:86
9.)54Rolf FrankeDie Buschhausener 237:1782:54
10.)64Sascha BlosenDC Erdmännchen 137:2787:68
11.)60Werner EnglertDie Buschhausener 236:2481:67
12.)46Andreas WeirichCD Bulls 135:1177:27
13.)55Nadine KuraGeneration Dart35:2077:57
14.)60Peter DickmannDC Gentleman33:2780:71
15.)72Stephan KempkesDC Smoking Darts33:3981:93
16.)64Paul SchmitzDC Underground31:3377:83
17.)50Frank FaetheCD Bulls 130:2068:50
18.)70Manfred KaltschmidtDie Unfähigen30:4077:97
19.)55Thomas HuelskersDC Gentleman29:2672:63
20.)37Pascal WenischDC Donnerwetter28:961:29
21.)42Frank WlodarczakDC Knüfen 228:1465:42
22.)50Peter KirchnerDC Donnerwetter28:2269:57
23.)54Jessica WernerGeneration Dart28:2671:66
24.)46Christian KoenenGeneration Dart27:1964:52
25.)62Markus WiescherDie Unfähigen26:3670:89
26.)54Martin KuhlmannCD Bulls 125:2968:68
27.)66Robert RozumberskiDC Underground25:4168:92
28.)36Marius GerdesDie Unfähigen24:1255:32
29.)63Julia JungDC Erdmännchen 124:3962:92
30.)34Dieter KarsjensCD Bulls 123:1152:31
31.)64Melanie NeußDC Gentleman23:4164:92
32.)61Dietmar BrinkmannDC Smoking Darts22:3957:90
33.)46Guido GardeyDie Buschhausener 219:2748:65
34.)56Gudula BilingerDie Unfähigen18:3846:86
35.)55Sascha NiederhausenDC Erdmännchen 117:3852:84
36.)39Bodo StoikeCD Bulls 115:2441:55
37.)21Stephen JostDC Donnerwetter14:732:20
38.)21Marcel SpileGeneration Dart14:731:24
39.)23Dirk GuntermannDC Smoking Darts14:934:27
40.)29Patrik LesaarDC Underground14:1539:38
41.)38Jürgen SinnwellDie Buschhausener 214:2436:56
42.)33Ulrich VennCD Bulls 113:2038:45
43.)38Marco AltpassDie Buschhausener 213:2536:55
44.)39Nicole BrandenburgDie Unfähigen13:2637:61
45.)29Ulrich BreuerGeneration Dart12:1731:39
46.)26Markus HIlgert---11:1529:35
47.)37Percy GuttmannDC Donnerwetter11:2630:57
48.)41Julien SchmitzDC Underground11:3033:64
49.)18Patrik BornDC Knüfen 210:824:19
50.)27Frank LingnauDC Donnerwetter10:1729:42
51.)19Maik OtteDie Buschhausener 29:1022:21
52.)23Sascha BraunDie Buschhausener 29:1425:34
53.)25Andreas BaumgartDC Knüfen 29:1628:37
54.)37Peter BoehmerDC Gentleman9:2828:63
55.)25Mario SchönbrunnDie Unfähigen8:1724:37
56.)16Rolf KönigDC Smoking Darts7:919:21
57.)25Lisa JansenDC Underground6:1919:39
58.)33Iris SchmitzDC Underground6:2721:58
59.)13Christopher JungDC Erdmännchen 14:910:22
60.)14Stefan AshoffGeneration Dart4:1012:22
61.)14Danja HinkCD Bulls 14:1010:22
62.)30Willy GleißnerDC Underground4:2613:54
63.)8Thomas KuhlmannCD Bulls 13:59:13
64.)14Lutz FruggelDC Donnerwetter3:1110:24
65.)3Marcel FinnenthalDC Knüfen 22:14:3
66.)5Melanie EhlersDC Donnerwetter2:35:7
67.)12Alexandra KaiserDC Donnerwetter2:109:21
68.)21Burkhard StegerDC Erdmännchen 12:1910:38
69.)2Suzi WeberCD Bulls 11:12:2
70.)5Holger TillmannDC Donnerwetter1:46:9
71.)6Gregor GrunerDC Donnerwetter1:54:10
72.)8Ralf KoellingCD Bulls 11:73:14
73.)10Jörg Otte---1:94:19
74.)1Claudia GrunerDC Donnerwetter0:10:2
75.)8Kerstin PlaenkerDC Donnerwetter0:82:16
76.)8Simone ZimmerDC Smoking Darts0:81:16
77.)10Luca GünnewigDC Smoking Darts0:103:20